If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    No Product Image
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM3, MMF, Multi Mode, Duplex, Red, 6ft
    Product # 11455
    $6.46
    In Stock This item should ship today (11/21/2018) if ordered within 12 hours 28 minutes
    Qty: 1 $6.46
    Qty: 2-9 $6.33
    Qty: 10-19 $6.20
    Qty: 20-49 $6.07
    Qty: 50+ $5.81

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business