If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Fiber Optic Cable - SC to SC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m
    Product # 2611
    $6.65
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 50m
    Color:
    In Stock This item will ship on 5/29/2018 if ordered within 1 days 23 hours 21 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $6.65
    Qty: 2-9 $6.52
    Qty: 10-19 $6.38
    Qty: 20-49 $6.25
    Qty: 50+ $5.99

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    Browse 1 question Browse 1 question
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    4.6 / 5.0
    5 Reviews
    5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars
    3
    2
    0
    0
    0

    ADVERTISEMENT

    In Stock This item will ship on 5/29/2018 if ordered within 1 days 23 hours 21 minutes