If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - ST to ST, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 3m
    Product # 6412
    $7.04
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m
    Color:
    blue - selected
    In Stock This item should ship today (2/21/2019) if ordered within 3 hours 2 minutes
    Qty: 1 $7.04
    Qty: 2-9 $6.90
    Qty: 10-19 $6.76
    Qty: 20-49 $6.62
    Qty: 50+ $6.34

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business