If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - ST to ST, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 3m
    Product # 6412
    $8.85
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m
    Color:
    blue - selected
    Out of Stock ETA: 12/17/2018

    Note:

    Due to limited supply, all products are sold on a first-come first-serve basis.  Auto Notification does not guarantee either availability or price. All prices are subject to change without notice.

    *Your information will only be used to notify you when this item becomes available.
    Qty: 1 $8.85
    Qty: 2-9 $8.67
    Qty: 10-19 $8.50
    Qty: 20-49 $8.32
    Qty: 50+ $7.97

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business