If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    
    Monoprice Fiber Optic Cable - ST to ST, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m
    Product # 2601
    $6.26
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color:
    orange - selected
    In Stock This item will ship on 11/19/2018 if ordered within 2 days 19 hours 16 minutes
    Qty: 1 $6.26
    Qty: 2-9 $6.13
    Qty: 10-19 $6.01
    Qty: 20-49 $5.88
    Qty: 50+ $5.63

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business