2 products found for Fiber Optic Adapters
Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body
Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body
Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body
$2.56
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal Body
Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal Body
Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal Body
$2.45
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Fetching more records, please wait...
DISCLAIMER for International Orders
Duties and Taxes : Import duties, taxes, and brokerage fees are not included in the product price or shipping and handling cost and it will be collected upon delivery from the carriers for certain packages. These charges are recipient's responsibility as we are only charging the transportation fee for the packages. You may check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be. Additionally, you may click here to review additional information for shipments shipping to Canada which can imply to other countries as well.
Free Shipping Restrictions
Message
Main Title
Leaving Secure Checkout
NotifyMe
Promotion
Hi