If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support

    ADVERTISEMENT

    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Home Theater > HDBaseT > HDBaseT Extenders

    HDBaseT Extenders

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Total 7 item(s) found
     

    HDBaseT Extenders

    Actiontec ScreenBeam 750 - wireless video/audio extender - Ethernet - SBWD750E
    Wireless Display Receiver for Small-to-Medium Scale Deployments The ScreenBeam 750 is a wireless display receiver for ... more info
    $209.99
    HDBaseT Extender, 100m (328ft) (Open Box)
    Open Box merchandise are products that have been purchased and delivered to other customers, and then ... more info
    $35.00
    Monoprice Blackbird All to HDMI Converter with HDBaseT Extender 100m (Open Box)
    Open Box merchandise are products that have been purchased and delivered to other customers, and then ... more info
    $149.00
    Monoprice Blackbird All to HDMI Converter with HDBaseT Extender, 100m
    This video extender accepts inputs from a variety of standard and high definition video ... more info
    $499.99
    Monoprice HDBaseT Extender, 100m (328ft)
    Rating 9
    Monoprice is a proud member of the HDBaseT™ Alliance Expand your ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 1.2miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX (open box)
    The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    $32.99
    TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, up to 15Km/9miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External"
    The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    $72.99
    Green Ships Today Yellow Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.

    ADVERTISEMENT

     SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART