If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support

    ADVERTISEMENT

    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Networking > Fiber Transceivers > Cisco

    Cisco

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Total 27 item(s) found
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
     

    Cisco

    D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
    Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Media ... more info
    $399.99
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP DOM LC 1310nm 10km (mini-GBIC) Module(Limit 20 per Customer)
    Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ... more info
    $60.00
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR MOD MMF SMF 1310NM DOM
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $68.33
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-LH-SM-IL Compatible GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANSCER
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $56.25
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF LC with DOM 850NM 550M SFP
    Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ... more info
    $61.75
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-SX-MM-IL Compatible LC SX Transceiver
    Rating 10
    Features: Up to 1 Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $33.60
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Up to 1.25 GBd bi-directional data ... more info
    $73.13
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-IL Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MOD FOR MMF
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm wavelength Reach: OM2 (50/125micron 400 ... more info
    $620.00
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Module
    Features: SFP+ transceiver module Up to 10.7 ... more info
    $315.00
    Monoprice Ironlink CIsco SFP-10G-LRM-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Reach: OM1 ... more info
    $376.67
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Module
    Features: SFP+ transceiver module Up to 10.5 ... more info
    $136.75
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-GE-S-IL Compatible 1000BASE SX TRANCEIVER
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for IEEE802.3Z ... more info
    $50.50
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-GE-T-IL Compatable 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3)
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Operating Case ... more info
    $76.67
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-IL Compatible ACTIVE SFP+ COPPER TWINAX 7M DAC CABLE
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directional data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $250.68
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M-IL Compatible 24AWG 100OHM Passive Cable
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $73.23
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ 2M Passive Copper Twinax Cable
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directional data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant ... more info
    $103.13
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M-IL Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 2M Cable
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $91.67
    Monoprice Ironlink CIsco SFP-H10GB-CU3M-IL Compatible 10GBASE-CR Twinax Cable
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $107.03
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10GBase SFP+ 5M Passive Copper Twinax Cable(Limit 20 per Customer)
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directional data links ... more info
    $99.00
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M-IL Compatible 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 5M Cable
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $153.33
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco X2-10GB-LR-IL Compatible 4X00 ACCY 10GBASE LR X2 MOD
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $550.00
    Monoprice Ironlink Cisco X2-10GB-SR-IL Compatible 10G BASE-SR X2 MOD
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $351.67
    TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - External
    The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    $34.99
    Ubiquiti Compatible UF-MM-10G U Fiber 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver (2-Pack)
    UF-MM-10G-2 from Ubiquiti Networks is a 10 Gbps SFP+ fiber module, and part of the U Fiber product line. Good up to ... more info
    $54.99
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image

    ADVERTISEMENT

     SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART