If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support

    ADVERTISEMENT

    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Networking > Direct Attach Cables (DAC) > SFP+ Cables

    SFP+ Cables

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Total 4 item(s) found
      SFP+ Cables
    Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber Single-Mode SFP - 20 Pack
    Ubiquiti networks offers a variety of U fiber modules to suit all of your fiber connectivity applications. ... more info
    $799.99
    Monoprice 1M Cisco Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
    Main Features Network cable QSFP+ ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    Monoprice 3M Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC), Passive
    Main Features Twinaxial ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S-20 U Fiber Single-Mode SFP 10G 10 Pair
    U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, Non-BiDi, 20 pack Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to ... more info
    $1,449.99

    ADVERTISEMENT

     SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART