Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Networking > Direct Attach Cables (DAC)

    Direct Attach Cables (DAC)

    Total 8 item(s) found
      SFP+ Cables
    1M Cisco Compatible SFP+ to SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
    Main Features Network cable QSFP+ ... more info
    $7.99
    3M Cisco Compatible SFP+ Twinax Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC), Passive
    Main Features Twinaxial ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX
    TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to managed/web smart switches. ... more info
    $39.99
      QSFP+ Cables
    1M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
    Main Features Network cable QSFP+ ... more info
    $12.80
    2M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
    Main Features Network cable QSFP+ (M) 6.2 ... more info
    $16.00
    3M Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable (DAC)
    Main Features Network cable QSFP+ ... more info
    $19.20
      QSFP+ to SFP+ Cables
    1M Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Breakout Cable
    Main Features Network cable QSFP+ (M) SFP+ (M) 3.1 ft   ... more info
    $65.13
    2M Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible QSFP+ to 4SFP+ Breakout Cable
    Main Features Network cable QSFP+ (M) SFP+ (M) 6.2 ft   ... more info
    $70.40
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART