If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support

    ADVERTISEMENT

    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Networking > Network Switches & Routers > PoE Switches

    PoE Switches

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Total 33 item(s) found
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
     

    PoE Switches

    1 channel PoE Injector 10/100/1000M 30W
    1 channel PoE Injector   10/100/1000M   PoE Standard: IEEE802.3at   Power Pin assignment: V- ... more info
    $39.99
    13" 8 Port Rack-mount Web-Smart Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch 8x10/100 RJ45 with PoE
    13" Rack-mount Web-Smart Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch   8x10/100 RJ45 with PoE   2x1000 Combo Ports ... more info
    $119.99
    13" Rack-mount Full Managed Gigabit PoE Switch 8x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE
    13" Rack-mount Full Managed Gigabit PoE Switch   8x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE   2x1000 ... more info
    $179.99
    19" 16 Port Rack-mount Web-Smart Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch 16x10/100 RJ45 with PoE 270W
    19" Rack-mount Web-Smart Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch   16x10/100 RJ45 with PoE   2x1000 Combo ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    19" 24 Port Rack-mount Web-Smart Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch 24x10/100 RJ45 with PoE
    19" Rack-mount Web-Smart Gigabit Uplink PoE Switch   24x10/100 RJ45 with PoE   2x1000 Combo ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    Desktop 4 port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch network 4x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE
    Desktop Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch   4x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE   1x10/100/1000 ... more info
    $69.99
    Desktop 8 port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch 8x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE
    Desktop Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch   8x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE   PoE Standard: IEEE802.3af, ... more info
    $79.99
    Desktop 8 Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch 8x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE Broadcom Solution
    Desktop Unmanaged Gigabit PoE Switch   8x10/100/1000 RJ45 with PoE   1x10/100/1000 ... more info
    $99.99
    D-Link EasySmart 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - DesktopLifetime Limited Warranty
    D-Link's DGS-1100 Series EasySmart Switches provide an affordable solution for SOHOs, small/medium-sized ... more info
    $110.10
    Monoprice 5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch/4-Port PoE/802.3at/af, 60W PoE
    Rating 10
    The netis PE6105 Fast Ethernet PoE Switch provides a great selection for expanding your home or office ... more info
    $44.29
    Monoprice 9-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch/ 4-Port PoE/ 802.3at/af 60W
    The netis PE6109H Fast Ethernet PoE Switch provides a great selection for expanding your home or office ... more info
    $53.99
    TP-LINK AV1200 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit - 2 - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1200 Mbit/s Powerline - 984.25 ft Distance Supported - HomePlug AV2 - Gigabit Ethernet
    Up to 1200Mbps!Perfect for Bandwidth Demanding Activities Advanced HomePlug AV2 technology means the TL-PA8010P ... more info
    $95.16
    TP-LINK AV1200 Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1200 Mbit/s Powerline - 984.25 ft Distance Supported - HomePlug AV2 - Gigabit Ethernet
    1200Mbps! Perfect for Bandwidth Demanding Activities Advanced HomePlug AV2 technology means the TL-PA8010 KIT ... more info
    $79.99
    TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots - 24 Ports - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 24 x Network, 4 x Expansion Slot - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber
    Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring L2+ Feature--Static Routing, ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    TP-LINK MC110CS Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, up to 1.2miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External"
    The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    $39.31
    TP-LINK TL-POE10R Gigabit PoE Splitter Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Up to 100 meters (328 Feet), 5V/12V Power Output - 12 V DC, 15 V DC Output"
    The PoE Splitter TL-POE10R fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant ... more info
    $17.99
    TP-LINK TL-PoE150S Gigabit PoE Injector Adapter, IEEE 802.3af compliant, Up to 100 meters (328 Feet) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)
    The PoE Injector TL-POE150S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard, and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant ... more info
    $22.46
    TP-LINK TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit, 1 Injector, 1 Splitter, up to 100 meters (325 Feet), 12/9/5V power output - 240 V AC, 48 V DC Input - 48 V DC, 5 V DC, 9 V DC, 12 V DC Output"
    The TL-POE200 is designed to deliver power and data over a single Ethernet cable to an Ethernet enabled device up to ... more info
    $27.99
    TP-LINK TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop POE Switch with 4 PoE Ports - 8 Ports - 4 x POE - 4 x RJ-45 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop
    What This Product Does 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. It ... more info
    $78.64
    TP-LINK TL-SG1008PE 8-Port Giagbit PoE Switch, 8 POE ports, IEEE 802.3at/af, Max Output 124W - 8 Ports - 8 x POE+ - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable"
    What This Product Does The TL-SG1008PE is an 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rack mountable Switch with all 8 ports supporting ... more info
    $169.99
    Ubiquiti POE-24 Power over Ethernet Injector - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 24 V DC, 1 A Output - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)
    Input Voltage: 120 V AC, 230 V AC Maximum Output Voltage: 24 V DC Input Ports: 1 ... more info
    $14.75
    Ubiquiti POE-24-24W Power over Ethernet Injector - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - 24 V DC, 1 A Output - 1 Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 Ethernet Output Port(s) - 24 W
    Input Voltage: 110 V AC, 220 V AC Maximum Output Voltage: 24 V DC Maximum Output Power: 24 W Input ... more info
    $11.99
    Ubiquiti POE-48-24W Power over Ethernet Injector - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - 48 V DC, 500 mA Output - 1 Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 Ethernet Output Port(s) - 24 W
    Rating 10
    Input Voltage: 110 V AC, 220 V AC Maximum Output Voltage: 48 V DC Maximum Output Power: 24 W Input ... more info
    $12.75
    Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G Power over Ethernet Injector - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - 48 V DC, 500 mA Output - 1 Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 Ethernet Output Port(s) - 24 W
    Rating 10
    Input Voltage: 110 V AC, 220 V AC Maximum Output Voltage: 48 V DC Maximum Output Power: 24 W Input ... more info
    $14.99
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image

    ADVERTISEMENT

     SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART