Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Adapters > Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

    Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

    Total 10 item(s) found
      Toslink Adapters
    S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Coupler
    Rating 10
    This S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Coupler allows you to connect two Toslink cables, effectively creating a ... more info
    $0.71
    S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Splitter
    Rating 7
    This adapter splits a single S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio signal into two outputs. It allows you to connect ... more info
    $2.26
    S/PDIF Digital Optical Audio Adapter, Female Toslink to Male Mini Toslink
    Rating 10
    Many laptop and small computers, including the Apple MacBook® and Mac® mini, feature a combination 3.5mm TRS ... more info
    $0.45
      Toslink Switch / Converter
    3x1 S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Bi-Directional Manual Switch
    Rating 8
    This manual S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Switch is a bi-directional device, allowing you to switch either ... more info
    $2.06
    Analog to Digital Coaxial and Digital Optical Audio Converter
    Rating 9
    So you've got your entire audio system running Digital (Coax or Toslink) audio, but you've got one old piece of ... more info
    $13.65
    Digital Coaxial (RCA) to S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Converter
    Rating 9
    Convert a Digital Coaxial Audio signal into a Digital Optical Audio signal using this Digital Coaxial (RCA) to S/PDIF ... more info
    $11.99
    Digital to Analog Audio Converter
    Rating 9
    This Digital to Analog Audio Converter converts Digital Coaxial or Digital Optical (Toslink) audio signals into stereo ... more info
    $17.99
    S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical to Digital Coaxial (RCA) Audio Converter
    Rating 9
    Convert a Digital Optical Audio signal into a Digital Coaxial Audio signal using this S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical ... more info
    $11.99
      Fiber Optic Adapters
    Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body
    Rating 10
    Dual Fiber Optic cable adapter for coupling two SC connectors to two SC connectors. Easier solution than splicing. Low ... more info
    ETA:
    7/6/2017
    Notify Me
    Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal Body
    Fiber Optic cable adapter for coupling two ST connectors together. Easier solution than splicing. Low loss metal ... more info
    $2.21
     Ships Today  Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART