If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support

    ADVERTISEMENT

    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Adapters > Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

    Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Total 10 item(s) found
     

    Toslink Adapters

    Monoprice S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Coupler(Limit 20 per Customer)
    Rating 10
    This S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Coupler allows you to connect two Toslink cables, effectively creating a ... more info
    $0.38
    Monoprice S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Splitter
    Rating 7
    This adapter splits a single S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio signal into two outputs. It ... more info
    $5.49
    Monoprice S/PDIF Digital Optical Audio Adapter, Female Toslink to Male Mini Toslink(Limit 20 per Customer)
    Rating 10
    Many laptop and small computers, including the Apple MacBook® and Mac® mini, feature a combination 3.5mm TRS ... more info
    $0.64
     

    Toslink Switch / Converter

    Monoprice 3x1 S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Bi-Directional Manual Switch
    Rating 8
    This manual S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Switch is a bi-directional device, allowing you to switch either ... more info
    $5.99
    Monoprice Analog to Digital Coaxial and Digital Optical Audio Converter
    Rating 9
    So you've got your entire audio system running Digital (Coax or Toslink) audio, but you've got one old piece of ... more info
    $22.75
    Monoprice Digital Coaxial (RCA) to S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Converter(Limit 20 per Customer)
    Rating 9
    Convert a Digital Coaxial Audio signal into a Digital Optical Audio signal using this Digital Coaxial (RCA) to S/PDIF ... more info
    $7.36
    Monoprice Digital to Analog Audio Converter
    Rating 9
    This Digital to Analog Audio Converter converts Digital Coaxial or Digital Optical (Toslink) audio signals ... more info
    $17.99
    Monoprice S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical to Digital Coaxial (RCA) Audio Converter(Limit 20 per Customer)
    Rating 9
    Convert a Digital Optical Audio signal into a Digital Coaxial Audio signal using this S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical ... more info
    $7.36
     

    Fiber Optic Adapters

    Monoprice Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Plastic Body(Limit 20 per Customer)
    Rating 10
    Dual Fiber Optic cable adapter for coupling two SC connectors to two SC connectors. Easier solution than splicing. Low ... more info
    $0.97
    Monoprice Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Metal Body
    Fiber Optic cable adapter for coupling two ST connectors together. Easier solution than splicing. Low loss metal ... more info
    ETA:
    9/8/2018
    Notify Me
    Green Ships Today Yellow Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.

    ADVERTISEMENT

     SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART