If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support

    ADVERTISEMENT

    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex

    LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Total 4 item(s) found
      LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, 9/125 Type, Single Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 1m
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer ... more info
    $7.32
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to ST, 9/125 Type, Single Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 5m
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    5m 10m
    Color:
    $12.53
    Image Coming Soon for 12847
    $10.00
    Image Coming Soon for 12895
    $11.00

    ADVERTISEMENT

    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART