If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support

    ADVERTISEMENT

    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex

    LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Total 6 item(s) found
      LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to SC, OM3, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, 10Gb, Duplex, Aqua, 10m
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m
    Color:
    $18.55
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM2, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 2m
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 9m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 40m
    Color:
    $10.57
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 3m
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 6m 9m 10m 12m 15m 20m 30m
    Color:
    $12.63
    Entegrade Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM4, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Purple, 5m
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m
    Fiber Rating:
    OM4
    Fiber Connector 1:
    LC
    Fiber Connector 2:
    LC
    $14.99
    Image Coming Soon for 11456
    $6.46
    Image Coming Soon for 11455
    $6.46

    ADVERTISEMENT

    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART