If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Fiber Optic Cable - LC to LC, OM2, 50/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 10m
    Product # 6352
    $16.83
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 9m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 40m
    Color:
    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (4/27/2018) if ordered within 23 hours

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $16.83
    Qty: 2-9 $16.49
    Qty: 10-19 $16.16
    Qty: 20-49 $15.82
    Qty: 50+ $15.15

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    5.0 / 5.0
    6 Reviews
    5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars
    6
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Awesome
    I use these for my business and they are amazing quality and work flawless every time!

    PROS: Great product

    CONS: None
    May 22, 2011

    ADVERTISEMENT

    In Stock This item should ship tomorrow (4/27/2018) if ordered within 23 hours