If you are visually impaired and are having difficulty navigating this site, please call our Customer Support line via our toll free number 1 (877) 271-2592.
    Fiber Optic Cable - ST to SC, OM1, 62.5/125 Type, Multi Mode, Duplex, Orange, 1m
    Product # 2606
    $3.33 $6.65 On Sale 49.92% OFF
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m
    Color:
    In Stock This item will ship on 4/23/2018 if ordered within 1 days 23 hours 38 minutes

    Volume Pricing (Log In to see Member Pricing)

    Volume Pricing

    Qty: 1 $3.33 $6.65
    Qty: 2-9 $3.33 $6.52
    Qty: 10-19 $3.33 $6.38
    Qty: 20-49 $3.33 $6.25
    Qty: 50+ $3.33 $5.99

    To see and take advantage of our member pricing sign up for a business account or contact our sales team.

    Learn more about Monoprice Business

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Start typing your question and we'll check if it was already asked and answered. Learn More
    No questions have been asked about this item. Be the first!
    5.0 / 5.0
    2 Reviews
    5 Stars
    4 Stars
    3 Stars
    2 Stars
    1 Stars
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Works Great
    Works great! For the price you can also purchase a backup.
    December 9, 2009

    ADVERTISEMENT

    In Stock This item will ship on 4/23/2018 if ordered within 1 days 23 hours 38 minutes