Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Home Theater > HDBaseT > Price:[0 - 200] (x)

    HDBaseT

    Total 9 item(s) found
      HDBaseT Extender Kits
    Blackbird 4K HDBaseT Extender Kit, 70m with PoC, RS232, HDCP 2.2
    Rating 9
    The Monoprice Blackbird™ 4K HDBaseT Extender Kit is an easy solution to extending ... more info
    ETA:
    5/26/2017
    Notify Me
    Blackbird 4K Pro HDBaseT Extender Kit, IR, 70m with PoC, RS232, HDCP 2.2
    Rating 9
    The Blackbird™ 4K Pro HDBaseT™ Extender distributes HDMI® signals over a single Cat6 cable ... more info
    $99.99
      HDBaseT Matrix Switches
    Blackbird 4K HDBaseT Receiver for Blackbird 4K 4x4 HDBaseT Matrix (PID 15779)
    Connect your Blackbird™ 4K HDBaseT™ 4x4 Matrix ... more info
    $99.99
      HDBaseT Splitter Kits
    Blackbird 4K HDBaseT Receiver for Blackbird 4K HDBaseT Splitters (use with PID 15781)
    Connect your Blackbird™ 4K HDBaseT™ 1x2 Splitter (available separately) to ... more info
    ETA:
    5/26/2017
    Notify Me
      HDBaseT Extenders
    HDBaseT Extender, 100m (328ft)
    Rating 9
    Monoprice is a proud member of the HDBaseT™ Alliance Expand your ... more info
    $99.99
    TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 1.2miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External"
    The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    TP-LINK MC200CM Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 550m/1800ft, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External"
    The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    $59.99
    TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, up to 15Km/9miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External"
    The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-FX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    $67.99
      HDBaseT Receivers
    HDBaseT Wall Plate Receiver with Bidirectional IR Repeater, 100m (328ft)
    Rating 6
    Monoprice is a proud member of the HDBaseT Alliance Add another receiver to your ... more info
    $99.99
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART