Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Networking > Price:[300 - 400] (x)

    Networking

    Total 25 item(s) found
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
      Relay Racks
    10U 450mm Depth Simple Server Rack - GSA Approved
    Keep your servers cool and easily accessible with this 10U 450mm Depth Simple Server Rack from Monoprice! This simple ... more info
    ETA:
    8/15/2016
    Notify Me
    12U 450mm Depth Simple Server Rack - GSA Approved
    Keep your servers cool and easily accessible with this 12U 450mm Depth Simple Server Rack from Monoprice! This simple ... more info
    $371.86
    4U 600mm Depth Simple Server Rack - GSA Approved
    Keep your servers cool and easily accessible with this 4U 600mm Depth Simple Server Rack from Monoprice! This simple ... more info
    $319.02
      HDBaseT Matrix Switches
    DVDO Matrix6 6x2 4K Ultra HD HDMI Matrix Switcher
    Matrix6 is the first matrix switcher that brings 4K Ultra HD source switching to residential and commercial A/V ... more info
    $399.99
      Server Chassis
    3U 8x3.5" Bay microATX Chassis Tool-less Tray
    This 3U Compact Hotswap Rackmount Chassis is perfect for use as a server, an industrial computer chassis, or a Home ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    3U mATX 4x HS 3.5 Chassis Blk PS2 PS, Slim Optical
    This 3U Compact Hotswap Rackmount Chassis is perfect for use as a server, an industrial computer chassis, or a Home ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    3U MATX 4x3.5 HS Chassis black PS2 Power, Slim Optical
    This 3U Compact Trayless Hotswap Rackmount Chassis is perfect for use as a server, an industrial computer chassis, or ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    3U mATX 5xHS 3.5 Chassis black PS2 PS, Slim Optical
    This 3U Compact Hotswap Rackmount Chassis is perfect for use as a server, an industrial computer chassis, or a Home ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    3U MATX 5xHS 3.5 Chassis Black Trayless;PS2 PS, Slim Optical
    This 3U Compact Trayless Hotswap Rackmount Chassis is perfect for use as a server, an industrial computer chassis, or ... more info
    $337.50
    MP KIT- 4U Ext. 14slot BP 26"Depth, Ext. 9bays - Black
    This 4U 14-Slot High Performance Rackmount Chassis is perfect for telecommunications and industrial control ... more info
    $314.42
      HDBaseT Daisy Chain Extenders
    HDBaseT™ Daisy Chain Extender
    Rating 6
    Monoprice is a proud member of the HDBaseT™ Alliance   Add another 100 meters extension to the ... more info
    $300.83
      Wall Mount Server Cabinets
    15U 600m Depth Wallmount Server Cabinet
    This wall, desktop, or floor mounted server cabinet features easy to access lockable side panels and a lockable, ... more info
    ETA:
    7/27/2016
    Notify Me
      Open Frame Racks
    22U 4 Post Open Frame Rack
    Combine simplicity and mobility with this 4-post Open Frame Rack from Monoprice! This floor-mounted rack system ... more info
    $313.54
    36U 4 Post Open Frame Rack
    Rating 9
    Combine simplicity and mobility with this 4-post Open Frame Rack from Monoprice! This floor-mounted rack system ... more info
    $328.12
    45U 4 Post Open Frame Rack
    Combine simplicity and mobility with this 4-post Open Frame Rack from Monoprice! This floor-mounted rack system ... more info
    $364.59
      Cisco
    Ironlink Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF SFP+ (mini-GBIC) Module
    Features: SFP+ transceiver module Up to 10.7 GBd bi-directional data links Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae ... more info
    $315.00
    Ironlink CIsco SFP-10G-LRM-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Reach: OM1 ... more info
    $376.67
    Ironlink Cisco X2-10GB-SR-IL Compatible 10G BASE-SR X2 MOD
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $351.67
      HP
    Ironlink HP J9285B-IL Compatible 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DAC Cable
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $310.00
      Juniper
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $315.00
    Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10G BASE
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $326.67
    Ironlink Juniper XFP-10G-S-IL Compatible 10GE Pluggable Transceiver, 850nm for 300m Transmission
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $326.67
      LCD 22"
    21.5-Inch 5-Wire Resistive Touch LCD Touch Screen Monitor (16:9)
    <!-- Main Description Section Replace PUT MAIN DESCRIPTION HERE with the main ... more info
    $350.00
      4 Channel Network Video Recorder Kits (NVR)
    4-Channel PoE NVR Kit with 4x 2MP PoE Infrared Cameras, 4x 50 ft. Cat5e Ethernet Cables, and a 500GB Hard Drive
    Rating 10
    div#descriptionInfo { font-size: 15px; font-color: black; } Enjoy the benefits of a high-quality network video ... more info
    $399.99
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
     Ships Today  Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART