Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Price:[9 - 12] (x)

    Cables

    Total 40 item(s) found
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
      SCSI Cable
    DB50 M/CN50 M SCSI Cable , 1:1, Molded - 3ft
    Monoprice brings you a wide assortment of classic SCSI (Small Computer System Interface) cables for your legacy ... more info
    $11.77
    DB50, M/M SCSI Cable , 1:1, Molded -10ft
    Rating 10
    Monoprice brings you a wide assortment of classic SCSI (Small Computer System Interface) cables for your legacy ... more info
    $10.99
    HPDB50 M/M SCSI Cable , 25PR - 6ft
    Rating 10
    Half Pitch, D-Sub, 50 pin (HPDB50) SCSI cable. 25 twisted pairs. High quality interconnect cable for SCSI ... more info
    $9.11
      IEEE-1284(DB-25) Cables / HP Printer Cables
    IEEE 1284 , DB25M/CN36M , 18PR. - 25ft
    Rating 10
    Before the advent of printers with USB connections, the dominant standard was IEEE 1284, aka the "parallel printer ... more info
    $10.92
      PC Serial Printer Cables
    50ft DB25 M/F Molded Cable
    Rating 10
    DB25 M/F cable Molded - 50ft ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 6ft 10ft 15ft 50ft 100ft
    $11.07
    50ft DB25 M/M Molded Cable
    Rating 10
    DB25 M/M cable Molded - 50ft 28AWG ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 15ft 25ft 50ft 100ft
    $10.99
      Apple Cables
    HDI30M/DB25F Adapter w/o SWI.
    Rating 10
    HDI 30 pin to DB25 SCSI port adapter for legacy Macintosh systems. ... more info
    $9.02
      LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex -  3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $11.39
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex -  2 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 10m 25m 30m 40m
    Color:
    $10.57
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex -  1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $9.59
      DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cables
    Select Series DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 25ft (Open Box)
    Open Box merchandise are products that have been purchased and delivered to other customers, and ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
      LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 2 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $9.05
      LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color:
    $10.46
      RedMere - Ultra Slim Series High Performance Micro HDMI to HDMI (A-D)
    Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI Cable with HDMI Micro Connector, 6ft Black
    Rating 9
    Connect your HDMI® equipped mobile device directly to your television using this Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI ... more info
    $10.41
      DisplayPort to HDMI Cables
    Select Series DisplayPort 1.2a to HDTV Cable, 3ft
    Rating 9
    The Select Series DisplayPort / Mini DisplayPort 1.2a to HDTV Cable allows you to connect your ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 6ft
    $9.99
      Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male to SATA 7pin Female Cables
    1m 30AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male w/ Latch to SATA 7pin Female (x4) Forward Breakout Cable - Black
    Rating 9
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    $9.99
      MTRJ/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
      Ultra Slim Series HDMI Cable
    Ultra Slim 18Gbps Active High Speed HDMI Cable, 6ft Black
    Rating 8
    The Monoprice Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI® Cable ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 6ft 10ft 15ft
    Color:
    $10.58
      Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male Cables
    2m 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male Cable - Black
    Rating 10
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    $11.99
      LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 25m 30m
    Color:
    $11.35
      Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male to Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male Cables
    1m 30AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male to Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male Cable - Black
    Rating 10
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    $10.20
      Commercial Series HDMI Cable
    Commercial Series High Speed HDMI® Cable, 10ft Black
    Rating 10
    Safely distribute High Speed HDMI® signals through the walls of residential class buildings using this Commercial ... more info
    Length:
    1ft 2ft 3ft 4ft 5ft 6ft 10ft 12ft 15ft 20ft 25ft 75ft 100ft
    Color:
    Gauge:
    22AWG 24AWG
    $10.99
      LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 5m 10m 12m
    Color:
    $9.32
    Image Coming Soon for 15584
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
     Ships Today  Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART