Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Price:[6 - 9] (x)

    Cables

    Total 70 item(s) found
    Page 1 of 3 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
      3-in-1 KVM Cables Male/Male Type
    Molded 3-In-1 KVM Cables, SVGA PS/2 M/M (Black) -  6FT
    Rating 10
    Our 3-in-1 cables combine messy keyboard, monitor and mouse cables into one, easy-to-manage cable. Our 3-in-1 KVM cable ... more info
    Length:
    6ft 10ft
    $7.03
      SCSI Cable
    HPDB50 M/DB25 M SCSI Cable , Molded - 6ft
    Half Pitch D-Subminiature 50 pin (HPDB50) male to D-Subminiature 25 pin (DB25) male SCSI Cable ... more info
    $6.37
      CISCO Smart Serial Cables
    10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/DB15 M Cable (CAB-SS-X21MT)
    This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to DB15 male cable for use with Cisco routers. ... more info
    $6.14
    10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/DB25 M Cable (CAB-SS-530MT)
    This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to DB25 male cable for use with Cisco ... more info
    $7.82
      IEEE-1284(DB-25) Cables / HP Printer Cables
    6FT DB-25(IEEE-1284) Male to Mini/Micro Centronic 36(HPCN36) Male Cable [IE]
    Rating 10
    This cable has Mini/Micro Centronics 36 pin connector and IEEE-1284(DB-25) Male connector. (HPCN36 connectors are ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 6ft 10ft 25ft
    $6.29
    IEEE 1284 , DB25 , M/F - 10ft
    Before the advent of printers with USB connections, the dominant standard was IEEE 1284, aka the "parallel printer ... more info
    ETA:
    TBD
    Notify Me
    IEEE 1284 , DB25M/CN36M , 18PR. - 15ft
    Rating 10
    Before the advent of printers with USB connections, the dominant standard was IEEE 1284, aka the "parallel printer ... more info
    $6.15
      High Quality RG6 Digital Audio 24K Gold-Plated Cables w/ Fancy Connector
    25ft High-quality Coaxial Audio/Video RCA CL2 Rated Cable - RG6/U 75ohm (for S/PDIF, Digital Coax, Subwoofer & Composite Video)
    Rating 10
    This Digital Coax Cable is made from premium quality RG-6/U with double copper braid shielding to prevent signal ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 6ft 10ft 12ft 15ft 25ft 35ft 50ft 75ft 100ft
    $8.49
      ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m
    Color:
    $8.85
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color:
    $6.26
      External Serial ATA Power to SATA Cables
    3ft eSATA + USB to eSATAp Cable - Black
    Rating 6
    Do you have an eSATAp device, but no eSATAp ports on your computer? You can combine your normal eSATA port and the ... more info
    $8.99
      Cat5e UTP Stranded Bulk Cables
    250FT Cat5e Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable, UTP, Stranded, In-Wall Rated (CM), 350MHz, 24AWG, Orange
    Rating 10
    Avoid having excess Ethernet cable lying around by building your own cables to the exact length needed using this Bulk ... more info
    Color:
    $7.11
      SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m 15m
    Color:
    $6.65
      LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $6.79
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color:
    $8.42
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, OM3, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Aqua
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $7.94
      LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color:
    $7.33
      RedMere - Ultra Slim Series High Performance Mini HDMI to HDMI (A-C)
    Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI Cable with HDMI Mini Connector, 6ft
    Rating 10
    Connect your HD camcorder directly to your television using this Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI® ... more info
    $8.93
      Ultra Slim Series HDMI Cable
    Ultra Slim Series High Speed HDMI Cable, 6ft Black
    Rating 10
    This High Speed HDMI® Cable supports the following general features: ... more info
    Length:
    6in 1ft 1.5ft 3ft 4ft 5ft 6ft
    Color:
    $6.59
      ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $7.44
      ST/SC, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $6.88
      SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 12m
    Color:
    $8.42
      Commercial Series Flat HDMI Cables
    Commercial Series Flat High Speed HDMI® Cable, 6ft Black
    Rating 10
    Route your heavy-guage HDMI® cables more easily using this Commercial Series Premium Flat High Speed HDMI Cable ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 6ft 10ft 15ft 20ft 25ft 30ft 35ft
    $7.99
      SlimRun Cat6A UTP Patch Cables
    5-Pack, SlimRun Cat6A Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 7ft Blue
    Rating 10
    At half the size of standard Cat6A patch cables (0.149" v 0.29"), SlimRun™ Cat6A helps ... more info
    Length:
    1ft 3ft 5ft 7ft 10ft 14ft
    Color:
    Pack Size:
    10 Pack 5 Pack
    $8.99
    Page 1 of 3 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
     Ships Today  Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART