Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Price:[12 - 20] (x)

    Cables

    Total 47 item(s) found
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
      VHDCI 0.8mm SCSI Cable
    0.8 mm/HPDB68M VHDCI 0.8mm SCSI Cable - 3ft , Offset Assy Type
    Rating 10
    VHDCI SCSI cables with 68-pin 0.8mm to High Density D-Sub 68 pin (HPDB68) connector for ... more info
    $16.61
      SCSI Cable
    HPDB68 LVD M/M SCSI Cable , Screw - 6ft
    Rating 10
    Monoprice brings you a wide assortment of classic SCSI (Small Computer System Interface) cables for your legacy ... more info
    $14.06
      CISCO Smart Serial Cables
    10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/DB25 M Cable (CAB-SS-232MT)
    This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to DB25 male cable for use with Cisco ... more info
    $13.97
    10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/DB25 M Cable (CAB-SS-530MT)
    This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to DB25 male cable for use with Cisco ... more info
    $13.70
    10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/DB25F Cable (CAB-SS-232FC)
    Rating 10
    This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to DB25 female cable for use with Cisco ... more info
    $13.18
    10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/V.35F Cable (CAB-SS-V35FC)
    This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to V.35 female cable for use with Cisco routers. ... more info
    $17.56
      IEEE 488 GPIB/HPIB Cables
    IEEE-488,Metal Hood - 2m
    Rating 10
    IEEE-488 is a short-range, digital communications bus specification. It is also known as HP-IB (Hewlett-Packard ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 4m
    $18.98
      LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 5m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 35m 40m 50m
    Color:
    $18.55
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex -  3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    2m 3m 5m 10m 12m 15m
    Color:
    $12.63
      Cabernet Series High Speed HDMI® Cable w/ RedMere® Technology
    Cabernet Ultra CL2 Active High Speed HDMI® Cable, 30ft
    Rating 9
    Description: ... more info
    Length:
    25ft 30ft 35ft 40ft 45ft 50ft 60ft 75ft 100ft
    $17.21
      Cat5e UTP Solid Bulk Cables
    250FT Cat5e Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable, UTP, Solid, Riser Rated (CMR), 350MHz, 24AWG, Black
    Rating 10
    Avoid having excess Ethernet cable lying around by building your own cables to the exact length needed using this Bulk ... more info
    Color:
    $19.99
      Cat5e UTP Stranded Bulk Cables
    250FT Cat5e Bulk Bare Copper Ethernet Cable, UTP, Stranded, In-Wall Rated (CM), 350MHz, 24AWG, Orange
    Avoid having excess Ethernet cable lying around by building your own cables to the exact length needed using this Bulk ... more info
    Color:
    $15.36
      Choice Series In-Wall Speaker Wire
    Choice Series 12AWG Oxygen-Free Pure Bare Copper Speaker Wire, 50ft
    Rating 10
    Get the most out of your home audio system with high quality, oxygen-free, pure bare copper speaker wire from ... more info
    Length:
    50ft 100ft 300ft
    Gauge:
    12AWG 14AWG 16AWG 18AWG
    $15.13
      Cat5e STP (Shielded Twist Pair) Straight Cables
    Cat5e 24AWG STP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 100ft Gray
    Rating 10
    Save the time and hassle of building Ethernet cables by using fixed-length STP Cat5e Ethernet Network Cables from ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 7ft 10ft 14ft 15ft 25ft 50ft 75ft 100ft
    Color:
    $17.93
      Power Adapters
    CyberPower Standard Power Cord - For Power Supply
    The CP7PIN3 telemetry cable is designed for connectivity from CyberShield DC power supplies to ONTs. The cable is 3m in ... more info
    $15.99
      LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $12.53
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $17.42
      Generic Active CL2-Rated HDMI® Cable
    Generic Active High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, 40ft
    Rating 10
    Reliably connect your home theater equipment to greater distances than with passive cables ... more info
    $15.15
      Planate Series CL2 Rated Flat Speaker Wire
    Planate Series 16AWG Pure Copper Flat Speaker Wire, 50ft
    Rating 8
    Connect your speakers using this easy-to-route, 16AWG Pure Copper Flat Speaker Wire from Monoprice! This speaker wire ... more info
    Length:
    50ft 100ft 250ft
    $14.01
      SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male Cables
    2m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable - Black
    Rating 10
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m
    Color:
    $13.36
      Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male to SATA 7pin Female Cables
    0.5m 30AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male w/ Latch to SATA 7pin Female (x4) Forward Breakout Cable - Black
    Rating 9
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    $14.99
      MTRJ/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female)/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 3m
    Color:
    $15.66
      LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    5m 10m
    Color:
    $12.53
      Single RCA Audio Cables
    Monolith 3ft RCA Cable
    Rating 10
    Monolith 3ft RCA Cable
    Product ID: 18534
    Patented Cable Technology Two different solid OFC conductor ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 6ft 9ft 12ft
    $14.99
    Page 1 of 2 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART