Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Video/Audio Switches > Price:[32 - 36] (x)

    Video/Audio Switches

    Total 12 item(s) found
      Audio Amplifiers
    Multizone Source Keypad with Bluetooth Receiver
    Rating 8
    An inexpensive addition to any multiroom audio system, the Bluetooth® Receiver and CAT6 to RCA Audio ... more info
    $34.99
      Auto & Powered HDMI Switches
    Blackbird 4K Pro 3x1 HDMI® Switch with HDCP 2.2 Support
    Rating 9
    The Monoprice Blackbird 4K Pro 3x1 HDMI® Switch with HDCP 2.2 Support distributes three HDMI sources to a single ... more info
    $34.99
      HDMI Powered & Passive 1 X 2 Splitters
    Blackbird 4K Pro 1x2 HDMI Ultra Slim Splitter with EDID Management
    Rating 10
    The Monoprice Blackbird 4K Pro Series HDMI® Splitters are the backbone to any serious high performance ... more info
    $34.99
      HDMI Powered & Passive 1 X 4 Splitters
    Blackbird 4K 1X4 HDMI Splitter
    Rating 7
    Get the most of out of your system on four displays with this 1x4 HDMI® Splitter with 3D and 4K Support ... more info
    $34.99
      HDBaseT Extenders
    TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 1.2miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External"
    The MC100CM is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. ... more info
    $34.99
      Extra Remote Controllers
    Pronto + Peel App, Smart Universal Remote Control, Compatible with iOS and select Android Devices
    Pronto + Peel Smart Universal Remote Control for iOS and Select Android Phones Turn your SmartPhone or Tablet into a ... more info
    $34.99
      HDMI Active & Powered Splitters
    Blackbird 4K 1x2 HDMI Splitter
    Rating 8
    Make sure your home theater is up to date with this 1x2 HDMI® Splitter with 3D and 4K Support from ... more info
    $34.99
      Multimedia Player
    Google Chromecast Streaming Media Player (2nd Gen/2015 Model) - Black
    Rating 9
    Chromecast is a media streaming device that plugs into the HDMI port on your TV. Simply use your mobile device and the ... more info
    $35.00
      Mini DisplayPort Splitters
    Mini DisplayPort 1x4 Splitter
    Simultaneously view your Mini DisplayPort video source on up to four monitors with Mini ... more info
    $34.54
      Scalers
    Blackbird 4K 1x2 HDMI Splitter with 4K Upscaling
    Rating 6
    The Blackbird™ 4K HDMI® Splitter with Upscaler allows you to watch 1080p content at the 4K resolution (3840 ... more info
    $34.99
    Blackbird 4K HDMI Scaler with S/PDIF Audio Extractor
    Rating 7
    The Blackbird™ 4K HDMI® Scaler and Audio Extractor is the perfect component for any home entertainment ... more info
    $34.99
      SDI Converters
    SDI to BNC + SX SDI Converter
    This professional-grade SDI to BNC Video Converter accepts an input from an SDI video source, ... more info
    $32.99
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART