18 products found for Juniper
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM
$148.33
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF...
$315.00
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM ...
$67.33
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM
$58.33
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL
$65.00
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module (uses Cat5 cable)
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module (uses Cat5 cable)
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000...
$65.00
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transc...
$50.50
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX GIG ETH OPTIC MOD
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX GIG ETH OPTIC MOD
Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX GIG ETH OPTIC MOD
$68.33
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10G BASE
Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10G BASE
Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10G BASE
$326.67
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10Km transmission.
Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10Km transmission.
Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ether...
$465.00
Add To Cart
(0 ratings)
Fetching more records, please wait...
DISCLAIMER for International Orders
Duties and Taxes : Import duties, taxes, and brokerage fees are not included in the product price or shipping and handling cost and it will be collected upon delivery from the carriers for certain packages. These charges are recipient's responsibility as we are only charging the transportation fee for the packages. You may check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be. Additionally, you may click here to review additional information for shipments shipping to Canada which can imply to other countries as well.
Free Shipping Restrictions
Message
Main Title
Leaving Secure Checkout
NotifyMe
Promotion
Hi