Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Networking > Fiber Transceivers > Juniper

    Juniper

    Total 18 item(s) found
      Juniper
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-IL Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1m
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $73.33
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-IL Compatible SFP+ 10GBase ETH DIR ATTACH COPPER TW
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $73.33
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-IL Compatible SFP+ 10GBase ETH COPPER TWINAX CABLE
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $106.67
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-IL Compatible SFP+ 10GBase ETH COPPER TWINAX CABLE
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $155.00
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-IL Compatible SFP+ 10GE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $250.00
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km SMF LC
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $315.00
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3. 3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $148.33
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $67.33
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850NM
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $58.33
    Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Operating Case ... more info
    $65.00
    Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR-IL Compatible XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1310nm for 10Km transmission.
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $465.00
    Ironlink Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR-IL Compatible XFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10G BASE
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $326.67
    Ironlink Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M-IL Compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
    Features: Up to 40 GBd bi-directional data links Compliant with QSFP+ MSA specifications Fully Compliant ... more info
    $106.67
    Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-IL Compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 3m
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $106.67
    Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX GIG ETH OPTIC MOD
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $68.33
    Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-IL Compatible Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $50.50
    Ironlink Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T-IL Compatible Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet Module (uses Cat5 cable)
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Operating Case ... more info
    $65.00
    Ironlink Juniper XFP-10G-S-IL Compatible 10GE Pluggable Transceiver, 850nm for 300m Transmission
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $326.67
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART