Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Networking > Fiber Transceivers > HP

    HP

    Total 17 item(s) found
      HP
    Ironlink HP 455883-B21-IL Compatible BLC 10GB SR SFP+ OPT XCVR MOD
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $175.00
    Ironlink HP 455886-B21-IL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE BLC7000 C3000
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $295.00
    Ironlink HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
    Features: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode 850 nm Ironlink ... more info
    $58.35
    Ironlink HP J4859C-IL Compatible SFP-GBIC LX-LC
    Features: Up to 1.25Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $50.50
    Ironlink HP J9150A-IL Compatible SR 10GBE SFP+ XCVR
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3. 3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $175.00
    Ironlink HP J9151A-IL Compatible LR 10GBE SFP XCVR MOD
    Features: Up to 10Gbps data links Hot-pluggable SFP Footprint Compliant with specifications for ... more info
    $295.00
    Ironlink HP J9152A-IL Compatible LRM 10GBE SFP+ XCVR LINEAR
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $550.00
    Ironlink HP J9281B-IL Compatible 10-GBE SFP+ 1M DAC Cable
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $158.33
    Ironlink HP J9283B-IL Compatible 10-GBE SFP+ 3M DAC Cable
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $203.33
    Ironlink HP J9285B-IL Compatible 10-GBE SFP+ 7M DAC Cable
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $310.00
    Ironlink HP JD092B-IL Compatible X130 10G SFP+ LC SR XCVR MOD
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $163.33
    Ironlink HP JD094B-IL Compatible X130 10G SFP LC LR XCVR
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $268.33
    Ironlink HP JD094B-IL Compatible X130 10G XFP LC SR TRANSCEIVER
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot ... more info
    $408.33
    Ironlink HP JD095C-IL Compatible X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65M DAC CABLE
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $78.56
    Ironlink HP JD096C-IL Compatible X240 10G SFP SFP 1.2M DAC CABLE
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $90.00
    Ironlink HP JD097C-IL Compatible X240 10G SFP SFP 3M DAC CABLE
    Rating 7
    Features: Up to 11 GBd bi-directioanl data links Compliant with 10GFC Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... more info
    $135.00
    Ironlink HP JD108B-IL Compatible X130 10G XFP LC LR TRANSCEIVER
    Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL ... more info
    $576.67
     Ships Today  Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART