Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Adapters > Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters > Fiber Optic Adapters

    Fiber Optic Adapters

    Total 2 item(s) found
      Fiber Optic Adapters
    Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body
    Rating 10
    Dual Fiber Optic cable adapter for coupling two SC connectors to two SC connectors. Easier solution than splicing. Low ... more info
    $2.56
    Multimode ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Metal Body
    Fiber Optic cable adapter for coupling two ST connectors together. Easier solution than splicing. Low loss metal ... more info
    $2.45
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART