Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex

    LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex

    Total 5 item(s) found
      LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 25m 30m
    Color:
    $11.35
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 2 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $12.14
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $12.53
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $13.70
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $17.46
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART