Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex

    ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex

    Total 1 item(s) found
      ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $7.44
     Ships Today  Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART