Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex

    LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex

    Total 3 item(s) found
      LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 10m
    Color:
    $10.46
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $12.35
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex -  1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 2m 3m 5m 10m
    Color:
    $8.35
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART