Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Fiber Optic Cables > LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex

    LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex

    Total 10 item(s) found
      LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex -  2 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $10.76
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex -  3 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $11.39
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    1m 5m 10m 15m 25m 40m 50m
    Color:
    $18.55
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $26.33
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 30 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $33.67
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 35 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $37.58
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex -  1 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $9.68
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex -  2 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has ... more info
    Length:
    2m 3m 10m 25m 30m 40m
    Color:
    $10.57
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex -  1 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $9.59
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex -  3 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    Length:
    2m 3m 5m 10m 12m 15m
    Color:
    $12.63
     Ships Today  Ships in 3-5 days  Item is on Backorder
    Please note: Shipping date is our best estimate and is not guaranteed.
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART