Monoprice
Products
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
Product Number: 7623
Share this product:
$26.33

Out of Stock
ETA: 11/28/2014

Qty
Email
SMS text* - -
 
Note: Due to limited supply, all products are sold on a first-come first-serve basis.  Auto Notification does not guarantee either availability or price. All prices are subject to change without notice.
*Your information will only be used to notify you when this item becomes available. Carrier charges may apply for SMS text messages.
Related Categories

Go to Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters category

Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

Go to Cable Management category

Cable Management

Customers who bought this item also bought

Product Image for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...
$10.37

Product Image for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...
$12.63

Customer Service Technical Support