Monoprice
Products
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua  (Limit 10 per Customer)
Product Number: 6389
Share this product:
QTY:
SALE
$14.84
$18.55

In Stock
This item should ship today (8/3/2015)
if ordered within 7 hours 50 minutes

Related Categories

Go to Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters category

Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

Go to Cable Management category

Cable Management

Customers who bought this item also bought

Product Image for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...
$10.37

Product Image for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...
$12.63