Monoprice
Products
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Product Number: 4834
Share this product:

In Stock
This item should ship today (7/23/2014)
if ordered within 13 hours 53 minutes
Related Categories

Go to Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters category

Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

Go to Cable Management category

Cable Management

Customer Service Technical Support