Monoprice
Products
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Product Number: 4834
Share this product:
QTY:
$19.96

In Stock
This item should ship tomorrow (7/28/2015)
if ordered within 17 hours 26 minutes

Related Categories

Go to Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters category

Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

Go to Cable Management category

Cable Management