Monoprice
Products
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
Product Number: 11838
Share this product:
QTY:
$21.56
Compare at $57.20
You save $35.64 (62.31%)

In Stock
This item should ship today (9/2/2014)
if ordered within 9 hours 20 minutes

Customer Service Technical Support