Monoprice
Products
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
Product Number: 11838
Share this product:
QTY:
$21.56
Compare at $57.20
You save $35.64 (62.31%)

In Stock
This item will ship on 11/3/2014 if ordered
within 2 days 14 hours 11 minutes

Customer Service Technical Support