Monoprice
Products
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
Product Number: 6410
Share this product:

In Stock
This item should ship today (7/22/2014)
if ordered within 11 hours 44 minutes
Related Categories

Go to Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters category

Toslink / Fiber Optic Adapters

Go to Cable Management category

Cable Management

Customers who bought this item also bought

Product Image for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...
$10.37

Product Image for Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Mul...
$12.63

Customer Service Technical Support