Shop with confidence
    30 day money back guarantee
    No restocking fee
    Easy return
    100% safe SSL encrypted shopping
    PCI-DSS Level 1 Compliant
    Lifetime warranty on cables and non-electronic products
    Free Lifetime tech support
    
    Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Price:[16 - 18] (x)

    Cables

    Total 14 item(s) found
      VHDCI 0.8mm SCSI Cable
    0.8 mm/HPDB68M VHDCI 0.8mm SCSI Cable - 3ft , Offset Assy Type
    Rating 9
    VHDCI SCSI cables with 68-pin 0.8mm to High Density D-Sub 68 pin (HPDB68) connector for ... more info
    $16.61
      CISCO Smart Serial Cables
    10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/V.35F Cable (CAB-SS-V35FC)
    This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to V.35 female cable for use with Cisco routers. ... more info
    $17.56
      USB 3.1 Cables - Type C
    Select Series 3.1 USB-C to USB-C Cable, 1.5ft
    Rating 10
    The Select Series USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 cable is a cutting edge cable designed for the next ... more info
    Length:
    1.5ft 3ft
    $17.99
      DB13W3(SUN Monitor) Cables
    DB13W3(Sun)  M/F, Mo. - 6ft
    DB13W3 Male to Female extension Cable.DB13W3 is an analog video connector commonly found on older Sun Microsystems, ... more info
    $17.52
      26AWG HDMI-DVI Cables
    25ft 26AWG CL2 Standard HDMI® to DVI Adapter Cable - Black
    Rating 10
    *** !!! WARNING !!! *** Note that this cable is NOT an ordinary HDMI® cable. This is specifically for ... more info
    Length:
    25ft 35ft 50ft
    Color:
    $17.20
      SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
    Rating 9
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $16.89
      Cat5e STP (Shielded Twist Pair) Straight Cables
    Cat5e 24AWG STP Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 100ft Gray
    Rating 10
    Save the time and hassle of building Ethernet cables by using fixed-length STP Cat5e Ethernet Network Cables from ... more info
    Length:
    3ft 7ft 10ft 14ft 15ft 25ft 50ft 75ft 100ft
    Color:
    $17.93
      LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
    10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
    Rating 10
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $17.42
      Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male to SATA 7pin Female Cables
    1m 30AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male w/ Latch to SATA 7pin Female (x4) Forward Breakout Cable - Black
    Rating 9
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    $16.38
    1m 28AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male (90 Degree) to SATA 7pin Female w/ Latch (x4) Forward Breakout Cable - Black
    Rating 7
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    $16.53
      Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male to SAS 29pin Female & 4pin Power (SFF-8482) Cables
    1m 28AWG Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male to SAS 29pin Female & 4pin Power (SFF-8482) Cable - Black
    Rating 9
    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. ... more info
    $17.80
      LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $17.46
      USB 2.0 Data Link File Transfer Cables
    6ft USB 2.0 Data Transfer Cable
    Rating 9
    So you've got a large amount of data that you want to move from a Mac® to a PC (or between two Macs or two ... more info
    $17.34
      MTRJ/LC, Single Mode, Duplex
    Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Male)/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (9/125 Type) - Yellow
    Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
    $16.05
    SIGN UP FOR EMAIL DEALS
    SUBTotal
    Tax and shipping will be calculated at checkout
    MY CART