Monoprice
Products
Arrow of breadcrumb HOME > Cables > Price:[16 - 18] (x)

Cables

Total 49 item(s) found
Page 1 of 3 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image
  CISCO Smart Serial Cables
10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/V.35F Cable (CAB-SS-V35FC)
This is a high quality smart serial 26 pin male to V.35 female cable for use with Cisco routers. ... more info
$17.56
  LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex -  10 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
Rating 10
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$16.83
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Rating 10
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling has ... more info
$16.83
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 9 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$17.12
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 9 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$17.12
  RedMere - 18Gbps Ultra Slim Series High Performance HDMI Cable
Ultra Slim 18Gbps Active High Speed HDMI® Cable with RedMere® Technology, 6ft Black
Rating 9
Reliably connect your home theater equipment to greater distances than with passive cables using this Ultra Slim 18Gbps ... more info
Colors: Black color available White color available Red color available Blue color available Pink color available     
$17.10
Ultra Slim 18Gbps Active High Speed HDMI® Cable with RedMere® Technology, 6ft Red
Rating 10
Reliably connect your home theater equipment to greater distances than with passive cables using this Ultra Slim 18Gbps ... more info
Colors: Black color available White color available Red color available Blue color available Pink color available     
$17.10
Ultra Slim 18Gbps Active High Speed HDMI® Cable with RedMere® Technology, 6ft Blue
Rating 10
Reliably connect your home theater equipment to greater distances than with passive cables using this Ultra Slim 18Gbps ... more info
Colors: Black color available White color available Red color available Blue color available Pink color available     
$17.10
Ultra Slim 18Gbps Active High Speed HDMI® Cable with RedMere® Technology, 6ft Pink
Reliably connect your home theater equipment to greater distances than with passive cables using this Ultra Slim 18Gbps ... more info
Colors: Black color available White color available Red color available Blue color available Pink color available     
$17.10
  SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Rating 9
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$16.89
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 9 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$16.02
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, OM2, Multi Mode, Duplex - 9 meter (50/125 Type) - Orange
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$16.02
  RedMere - Ultra Slim Series High Performance HDMI® Cable
Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI® Cable with RedMere® Technology, 10ft Red
Rating 9
Reliably connect your home theater equipment to greater distances than with passive cables using this Ultra Slim Active ... more info
$17.60
  LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
Rating 10
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$17.42
  LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
Rating 10
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$17.62
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 9 Meter (50/125 Type) - Aqua
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$17.66
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 9 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$16.51
  RedMere - Ultra Slim Series High Performance Micro HDMI to HDMI (A-D)
Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI Cable with HDMI Micro Connector, 10ft Black
Rating 7
Connect your HDMI® equipped mobile device directly to your television using this Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI ... more info
$17.60
  MTRJ/MTRJ, Multi Mode, Duplex
Fiber Optic Cable, MTRJ (Female) /MTRJ (Female), OM1, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type) - Orange
Because of its immunity to electronic interference and its greater speeds over longer distances, fiber optic cabling ... more info
$17.73
  RedMere - Ultra Slim Series High Performance Mini HDMI to HDMI (A-C)
Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI Cable with HDMI Mini Connector, 10ft
Rating 10
Connect your HD camcorder directly to your television using this Ultra Slim Active High Speed HDMI® Cable with HDMI ... more info
$17.60
  Commercial Series 26AWG Male to Male HDMI Cable
Commercial Series Standard HDMI® Cable, 25ft Black
Rating 10
Safely distribute Standard HDMI® signals to extreme distances through the walls of residential class buildings using ... more info
$17.34
  Cat 6 Crossover Cables
100FT 24AWG Cat6 500MHz Crossover Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Gray
Rating 10
An Ethernet Crossover cable is used to connect two PCs directly together, without using a hub or switch in between. ... more info
$16.06
  Cat5e STP (Shielded Twist Pair) Straight Cables
100FT 24AWG Cat5e 350MHz STP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Gray
Rating 9
Monoprice Cat5e fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Available in a large ... more info
$17.93
  Cat6A STP (Shielded Twist Pair) Straight Cables
50FT 24AWG Cat6A 500MHz STP Bare Copper Ethernet Network Cable - Blue
Rating 10
Monoprice Cat6A fixed length network cables are the perfect combination of value and performance. Each cable is made of ... more info
$16.14
Page 1 of 3 Go to First Page Image Previous Page Image Next Page Image Go to Last Page Image